PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 250
LORA WESOLOWSKI
00:43:41
 7:02/mile
 37
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 39
JONNA CLOUSE
00:47:39
 7:41/mile
 30
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 45
MICHELLE CORBETT
00:50:33
 8:09/mile
 33
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 151
RACHEL MCFARLAND
00:50:41
 8:10/mile
 23
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 181
ANTONIA PEREZ
00:50:53
 8:12/mile
 42
 F
 5
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 186
JUAN RAMIREZ
00:35:06
 5:39/mile
 44
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 182
JESUS PEREZ
00:36:51
 5:56/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 41
JEFF COHEN
00:38:28
 
 38
 M
 3
 
 
4th
 169
DAN NIELSEN
00:41:37
 6:42/mile
 53
 M
 4
 
 
5th
 82
FERNANDO GONZALEZ
00:42:05
 6:47/mile
 48
 M
 5
 

10K Female 19 and UNDER

 
1st
 179
YEJIN PARK
01:31:08
 14:41/mile
 14
 F
 107
 

10K Male 19 and UNDER

 
1st
 133
JAKE LEWIN
00:46:34
 7:30/mile
 12
 M
 13
 

10K Female 20-24

 
1st
 151
RACHEL MCFARLAND
00:50:41
 8:10/mile
 23
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 144
NATASHA MARSH
00:58:01
 9:21/mile
 22
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 109
SARAH ISSAAC
00:59:34
 9:36/mile
 23
 F
 27
 

10K Male 20-24

 
1st
 201
HUMBERTO SANTIAGO
00:46:12
 7:27/mile
 24
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 157
KYLE MONTES
00:49:01
 7:54/mile
 23
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 243
STEPHEN VIKLA
00:49:44
 8:01/mile
 24
 M
 24
 

10K Female 25-29

 
1st
 242
JENNA VIKLA
00:51:29
 8:18/mile
 25
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 194
LEAH RUBINSTEIN
00:53:36
 8:38/mile
 25
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 116
MEGAN JOHNSTON
00:55:36
 8:58/mile
 29
 F
 14
 

10K Male 25-29

 
1st
 63
KEVIN DIETERLE
00:43:13
 
 29
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 64
KEVIN DIETERLE
00:43:13
 6:58/mile
 29
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 75
BRENT FLYBERG
00:46:57
 7:34/mile
 29
 M
 16
 

10K Female 30-34

 
1st
 173
MONICA OLIVAS
00:51:52
 8:21/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 127
SHAHEEN LARSON
00:53:49
 8:40/mile
 32
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 168
JANICE NICANOR
00:56:44
 9:09/mile
 32
 F
 17
 

10K Male 30-34

 
1st
 69
ERIC ESTABROOK
00:45:45
 7:22/mile
 30
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 180
MATTHEW PASQUALE
00:50:12
 8:05/mile
 32
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 14
VISHNUVARDHAN BATHINA
00:53:10
 8:34/mile
 30
 M
 34
 

10K Female 35-39

 
1st
 161
NEE MORGAN
00:56:53
 9:10/mile
 39
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 9
JOCELYNE ARNOTT
00:59:19
 9:34/mile
 36
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 13
CHANNON BALANAY
01:03:22
 10:13/mile
 35
 F
 42
 

10K Male 35-39

 
1st
 239
MOSES VASQUEZ
00:44:27
 7:10/mile
 36
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 237
BERK TUFEKCI
00:46:54
 7:33/mile
 38
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 4
HAIDAR ADAMS
00:48:04
 7:45/mile
 39
 M
 18
 

10K Female 40-44

 
1st
 181
ANTONIA PEREZ
00:50:53
 8:12/mile
 42
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 238
ARACELI VALDIVIA
00:55:58
 9:01/mile
 44
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 253
GEORGIA WOEGER
00:58:49
 9:29/mile
 40
 F
 22
 

10K Male 40-44

 
1st
 189
BENJAMIN READ
00:47:30
 7:39/mile
 40
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 129
RYAN LEDUC
00:51:43
 8:20/mile
 41
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 177
HO-EL PARK
00:53:52
 8:41/mile
 40
 M
 39
 

10K Female 45-49

 
1st
 84
MARISA GONZALEZ
00:51:34
 8:19/mile
 46
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 217
RHIANNON SPIERKEL
00:52:03
 8:23/mile
 49
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 171
LINDA OAKES
00:53:38
 8:39/mile
 47
 F
 12
 

10K Male 45-49

 
1st
 82
FERNANDO GONZALEZ
00:42:05
 6:47/mile
 48
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 23
JOSE BUSTOS
00:45:20
 7:18/mile
 48
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 175
RAUL OROZCO
00:46:52
 7:33/mile
 46
 M
 14
 

10K Female 50-54

 
1st
 162
JAYE MORRIS
00:51:56
 8:22/mile
 50
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 49
SHARI CUSHMAN
00:58:08
 9:22/mile
 52
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 50
SHARI CUSHMAN
00:58:48
 9:29/mile
 52
 F
 21
 

10K Male 50-54

 
1st
 169
DAN NIELSEN
00:41:37
 6:42/mile
 53
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 24
LEWIS BUTLER
00:44:15
 7:08/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 235
SHINICHI TSUMURA
00:51:06
 8:14/mile
 50
 M
 27
 

10K Female 55-59

 
1st
 230
MARY LOU TIERNEY
01:03:20
 10:12/mile
 55
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 185
LUCINA PRIETO
01:07:07
 10:49/mile
 56
 F
 62
 
 
3rd
 74
COLLEEN FLANARY
01:07:09
 10:49/mile
 56
 F
 63
 

10K Male 55-59

 
1st
 213
GREG SHIREY
00:54:47
 8:50/mile
 57
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 191
JEFFREY REINOEHL
01:00:26
 9:44/mile
 55
 M
 71
 

10K Female 60-64

 
1st
 150
DONA MCBRIDE
00:59:20
 9:34/mile
 64
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 170
CAROL NOBLE
01:00:43
 9:47/mile
 61
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 208
JOY SHERMAN
01:07:25
 10:52/mile
 60
 F
 65
 

10K Male 60-64

 
1st
 211
MARTIN SHIMAMOTO
01:02:36
 10:05/mile
 62
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 29
MIKE CAMPBELL
01:07:53
 10:56/mile
 60
 M
 85
 
 
3rd
 98
RON HERMAN
01:08:50
 11:06/mile
 64
 M
 87
 

10K Male 65-69

 
1st
 96
PAUL HENDERSON
01:00:06
 9:41/mile
 65
 M
 69
 

10K Male 70+

 
1st
 226
DAVID SWARTZ
00:58:19
 9:24/mile
 90
 M
 62